SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
'Nuff Said (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
1602 Witch Hunter Angela (2015)
Marvel Comics
3
2099 Manifest Destiny (1998)
Marvel Comics
1
Age of Ultron (2013)
Marvel Comics
53
Age of Ultron Companion (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Age of Ultron vs. Marvel Zombies
Marvel Comics
1
Agents of Atlas (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
7
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
1
All-New Captain America (2015)
Marvel Comics
21
Amazing Spider-Girl (2006-2009)
Marvel Comics
12
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
111
Amazing Spider-Man Family (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man Firsts (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: 24/7 (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Big Time (2011)
Marvel Comics
4
Amazing Spider-Man: Big Time (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Crime and Punisher (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Death and Dating (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Died in Your Arms Tonight (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: Election Day (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: Extra! (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Grim Hunt (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Kraven's First Hunt (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Lizard - No Turning Back (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: New Ways to Die (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: New York Stories
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Origin of the Species (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Return of the Black Cat (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Secret Origins (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: The Complete Ben Reilly Epic (2011-Present)
Marvel Comics
4
Amazing Spider-Man: The Gauntlet (2010)
Marvel Comics
10
Amazing Spider-Man: Ultimate Collection (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Angela, Queen Of Hel
Marvel Comics
6
Apache Skies (2002)
Marvel Max
5
Avengers (1963-1996)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers (1998-2004)
Marvel Comics
159
Avengers (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
88
Avengers (2012-2015)
Marvel Comics
51
Avengers (2017-2018)
Dynamic Forces
2
Avengers (2017-2018)
Marvel Comics
10
Avengers (GER) (2011-2012)
Panini Germany
13
Avengers Assemble (2004-2007)
Marvel Comics
5
Avengers Assemble (2011-2012)
Marvel Comics
5
Avengers Assemble (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
61
Avengers Big Three
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers By Brian Michael Bendis: The Heroic Age (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers by Jonathan Hickman (2015-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Disassembled (2005)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Disassembled: Captain America (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Disassembled: Iron Man (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Disassembled: Iron Man/Thor/Captain America (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Disassembled: Thor (2004)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Finale (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Forever (1998-2000)
Marvel Comics
6
Avengers Forever (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Forever (2018)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Icons: The Vision (2002-2003)
Marvel Comics
5
Avengers Infinity (2000)
Marvel Comics
5
Avengers Infinity Classic (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Legends (2002-2003)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Mythos (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Omnibus: By Kurt Busiek & George Perez
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Omnibus: By Kurt Busiek & George Perez Duplicate
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Prime (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
11
Avengers Sampler (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers The Complete Celestial Madonna Saga (2017)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Universe (2000-2001)
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers vs. X-Men (2012)
Marvel Comics
111
Avengers vs. X-Men Companion (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers vs. X-Men: It's Coming (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/Invaders (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics/Dynamite Entertainment
5
Avengers/JLA
DC Comics/Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/Thunderbolts: The Nefaria Protocols (2004)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Maximum Security
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Utopia (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: 1959
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Above and Beyond (2006)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Age of Ultron Point One (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: By Jonathan Hickman - Omnibus
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: Celestial Quest (2001-2002)
Marvel Comics
9
Avengers: Clear and Present Dangers (2001)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2005)
Marvel Comics
10
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes II (2007)
Marvel Comics
9
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes Ultimate Collection (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Infinity Quest
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Legion of the Unliving (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Living Legends (2004)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Season One (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Solo
Marvel Comics
4
Avengers: Standoff (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Supreme Justice (2001)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Children's Crusade (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
20
Avengers: The Children's Crusade - Search For the Scarlet Witch (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Complete Collection By Geoff Johns
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Initiative (2007-2010)
Marvel Comics
38
Avengers: The Initiative Special (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: The Kang Dynasty (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Morgan Conquest (2000)
Marvel Comics
1