SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
'Nuff Said (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
22
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
2
Betty and Veronica Digest (1980-2010)
Archie Comics
1
Black Panther (1998-2003)
Marvel Knights
17
Black Panther by Christopher Priest Complete Collection
Marvel Comics
1
Black Widow (1999)
Marvel Knights
6
Black Widow (2001)
Marvel Knights
4
Black Widow (2001)
Bowen Designs
1
Black Widow: The Itsy-Bitsy Spider
Marvel Comics
1
Born (2003)
Marvel Max
8
Brian Michael Bendis: 10 Years at Marvel
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil (1998-2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil (1998-2011)
Marvel Comics/Wizard
1
Daredevil (1998-2011)
Marvel Knights
31
Daredevil by Brian Michael Bendis & Alex Maleev
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil Ninja
Marvel Knights
6
Daredevil Omnibus by Brian Michael Bendis
Marvel Comics
4
Daredevil Visionaries: Kevin Smith
Marvel Knights
2
Daredevil/Echo: Parts of a Hole (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: Guardian Devil
Marvel Knights
3
Daredevil: Yellow/Spider-Man: Blue/Hulk: Gray (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Elektra (2001-2004)
Marvel Knights
7
Essential Painkiller Jane
Dynamite Entertainment
1
Fall of the Hulks: The Savage She-Hulks
Marvel Comics
1
Fantastic Four: 1234 (2001-2002)
Marvel Knights
5
Fantastic Four: 1234 (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Hulk (2008-2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Hulk (GER) (2008-Present)
Panini Germany
1
Hulk By Jeph Loeb (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Hulk: Deluxe Edition (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Hulk: Gray (2003-2004)
Marvel Comics
2
Hulk: Gray (2003-2004)
Marvel Knights
2
Incredible Hulk (2009-2010)
Marvel Comics
6
Incredible Hulks: Fall of the Hulks (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Inhumans (1998-1999)
Marvel Comics
1
Inhumans (1998-1999)
Marvel Knights
3
Jessica Jones: Alias
Marvel Max
4
Marvel Knights (2000-2001)
Marvel Knights
8
Marvel Knights Magazine (2001)
Marvel Knights
6
Marvel Must Haves (2001-2006)
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel Premiere Classic Library (2006-2013)
Marvel Comics
2
Marvel Ultimate Graphic Novels Collection (UK) (2011-Present)
Marvel Comics/Hachette Partworks
2
Marvel's Finest: Daredevil (1999)
Marvel Comics
1
Painkiller Jane (1997-1999)
Event
2
Painkiller Jane/Darkchylde (1998)
Event
6
Punisher (2000-2001)
Marvel Knights
8
Punisher (2001-2004)
Marvel Knights
44
Punisher (2002-2004)
Marvel Knights
3
Punisher By Garth Ennis Omnibus (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Punisher By Garth Ennis Omnibus (2008)
Marvel Knights
1
Punisher MAX: The Complete Collection
Marvel Max
1
Punisher vs. The Marvel Universe
Marvel Comics
1
Ultimate Daredevil and Elektra (2003)
Marvel Comics
1
Wolverine/Punisher: Revelation (1999)
Marvel Knights
5