SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
100 Greatest Marvels of All Time (2001)
Marvel Comics
2
Acts of Vengeance Crossovers Omnibus (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Acts of Vengeance Omnibus (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
3
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
1
Amazing Spider-Man (1963-1998)
Marvel Comics
54
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
53
Amazing Spider-Man Firsts (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: The Complete Ben Reilly Epic (2011-Present)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: The Complete Collection (2006) (Digital)
GIT Corp
1
Amazing Spider-Man: The Original Clone Saga (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Astonishing Thor (2011)
Marvel Comics
7
Atlantis Attacks Omnibus (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers (1963-1996)
Marvel Comics
108
Avengers (1998-2004)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Assemble (2004-2007)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Assemble (2011-2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Epic Collection (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Omnibus: By Kurt Busiek & George Perez
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Unplugged (1995-1996)
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers/Iron Man: First Sign (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Bloodties (1995)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Bloodties (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Citizen Kang (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Galactic Storm (2006-2007)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: Legion of the Unliving (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Road to Marvel's Avengers
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Kang Dynasty (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: West Coast Avengers Omnibus (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Battlestar Galactica (1979-1981)
Marvel Comics
3
Best of Marvel (1994-1996)
Marvel Comics
3
Best of Spider-Man (2002-2006)
Marvel Comics
2
Bizarre Adventures (1981-1983)
Marvel Comics
6
Black Panther by Christopher Priest Complete Collection
Marvel Comics
1
Black Widow (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
18
Black Widow: The Name of the Rose (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Black Widow: Web of Intrigue (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Black Widow: Web of Intrigue (2016)
Marvel Comics
2
Blade: Vampire Hunter (1999-2000)
Marvel Comics
2
Brian Michael Bendis: 10 Years at Marvel
Marvel Comics
1
Bring Back the Bad Guys (1998)
Marvel Comics
1
Cable & Deadpool (2004-2008)
Marvel Comics
4
Captain America (1968-1996)
Marvel Comics
140
Captain America (2002-2004)
Marvel Knights
4
Captain America by Mark Waid & Ron Garney Omnibus (2017)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America Epic Collection (2014-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Fighting Chance
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: First Vengeance (2011)
Marvel Comics
5
Captain America: Man & Wolf (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Marvel Knights
Marvel Knights
1
Captain America: Operation Rebirth (1996)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: Operation Rebirth (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Operation Rebirth (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Scourge of the Underworld (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Streets of Poison (1994)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: The Bloodstone Hunt (1993)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: The Captain
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Prelude (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Carnage Classic
Marvel Comics
1
Classic G.I. Joe (2009-2017)
IDW Publishing
3
Conan the Adventurer (1994-1995)
Marvel Comics
1
D.P.7 (1986-1989)
Marvel Comics
34
Daredevil (1964-1998)
Marvel Comics
208
Daredevil by Frank Miller & Klaus Janson
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil by Frank Miller Omnibus Companion
Marvel Comics
3
Daredevil Epic Collection (2014-Present)
Marvel Comics
3
Daredevil Legends
Marvel Comics
3
Daredevil: Born Again (1987)
Marvel Comics
2
Daredevil: Born Again (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: Fall From Grace (1994)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: Lone Stranger
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: Love's Labors Lost (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: The Fall of the Kingpin (1993)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: The Man Without Fear (1993-1994)
Marvel Comics
12
Dark Tower Omnibus
Marvel Comics
2
Dark Tower: The Battle of Jericho Hill
Marvel Comics
11
Dark Tower: The Fall of Gilead
Marvel Comics
20
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - Little Sisters of Eluria
GALLERY 13
1
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - Little Sisters of Eluria
Marvel Comics
7
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Battle of Tull
GALLERY 13
1
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Battle of Tull
Marvel Comics
7
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Journey Begins
GALLERY 13
1
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - The Journey Begins
Marvel Comics
8
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Born Sketchbook
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Omnibus (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Tower: Treachery
Marvel Comics
21
Daughters of the Dragon: Deadly Hands Special (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Dazzler (1981-1986)
Marvel Comics
12
Deadpool & Cable Omnibus (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Deadpool & Cable: Ultimate Collection
Marvel Comics
1
Deadpool Classic Companion (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
Doctor Strange And The Secret Defenders
Marvel Comics
1
Doctor Strange, Sorcerer Supreme (1988-1996)
Marvel Comics
7
Doctor Strange: Sorcerer Supreme - Omnibus
Marvel Comics
1
Doctor Voodoo: Avenger of the Supernatural (2009-2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Essential Dazzler
Marvel Comics
1
Essential Marvel Saga (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Essential Power Man and Iron Fist
Marvel Comics
1
Essential Punisher (2004-Present)
Marvel Comics
2