SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
'Nuff Said (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
100 Greatest Marvels of All Time (2001)
Marvel Comics
1
1602 Witch Hunter Angela (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
411 (2003)
Marvel Comics
2
Age of Heroes (2010)
Marvel Comics
3
Agent X (2002-2003)
Marvel Comics
15
Agents of Atlas (2006-2007)
Marvel Comics
9
Agents of Atlas (2009)
Marvel Comics
19
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
36
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
2
All-New Official Handbook of the Marvel Universe A to Z (2006-2007)
Marvel Comics
10
Alpha Flight (2004-2005)
Marvel Comics
14
Alpha Flight (2011-2012)
Marvel Comics
4
Amadeus Cho: Genius At Work
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Fantasy (2004-2006)
Marvel Comics
11
Amazing Spider-Girl (2006-2009)
Marvel Comics
26
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
136
Amazing Spider-Man (2001-2005)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man (UK)
Panini Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man Family (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man Firsts (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man Presents: Anti-Venom - New Ways to Live (2009-2010)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man Presents: Jackpot (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: 24/7 (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Big Time (2011)
Marvel Comics
4
Amazing Spider-Man: Big Time (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Crime and Punisher (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Death and Dating (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Decisions (2006)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Election Day (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: Grim Hunt (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Kraven's First Hunt (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Matters of Life and Death (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: New Ways to Die (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: New York Stories
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Origin of the Species (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Return of the Black Cat (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: The Gauntlet (2010)
Marvel Comics
10
Amazing Spider-Man: Ultimate Collection (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: You're Hired! (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Annihilation: Conquest (2008)
Marvel Comics
2
Apache Skies (2002)
Marvel Max
5
Arana: The Heart of the Spider (2005-2006)
Marvel Comics
16
Astonishing Tales (2009)
Marvel Comics
6
Astonishing X-Men (2004-2013)
Marvel Comics
7
Astonishing X-Men/Amazing Spider-Man: The Gauntlet Sketchbook (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Atlas (2010)
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers (1998-2004)
Marvel Comics
84
Avengers (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
12
Avengers Academy (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
12
Avengers Academy: Meet the New Class
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Assemble (2004-2007)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Assemble (2011-2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Classic (2007-2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Disassembled (2005)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Disassembled: Captain America (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Disassembled: Iron Man (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Disassembled: Iron Man/Thor/Captain America (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Fairy Tales (2008)
Marvel Comics
4
Avengers Omnibus: By Kurt Busiek & George Perez
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers The Complete Celestial Madonna Saga (2017)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers vs. X-Men: It's Coming (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/Invaders (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics/Dynamite Entertainment
8
Avengers/JLA
DC Comics/Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/Power Pack: Assemble! (2006)
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers/X-Men: Maximum Security
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Utopia (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: Above and Beyond (2006)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Celestial Quest (2001-2002)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: Earth's Mightiest Heroes (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: First to Last (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Infinity Gauntlet (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers: Infinity Quest
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Mischief (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Standoff (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Complete Collection By Geoff Johns
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Initiative (2007-2010)
Marvel Comics
7
Avengers: The Kang Dynasty (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Origin (2010)
Marvel Comics
7
Avengers: Unendliche Macht (GER) (2011)
Panini Germany
1
Avengers: We Are the Avengers (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
B-Sides (2002-2003)
Marvel Comics
3
Backpack Marvels: Avengers (2001)
Marvel Comics
1
Before the Fantastic 4: The Storms (2000-2001)
Marvel Comics
3
Best of Spider-Man (2002-2006)
Marvel Comics
4
Bishop: The Last X-Man (1999-2001)
Marvel Comics
1
Black Panther (1998-2003)
Marvel Comics
36
Black Panther (1998-2003)
Marvel Knights
17
Black Panther (2005-2008)
Marvel Comics
15
Black Panther (2005-2008)
Marvel Knights
6
Black Panther by Christopher Priest Complete Collection
Marvel Comics
4
Black Widow & the Marvel Girls (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Black Widow (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
13
Black Widow: The Name of the Rose (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Blade (2002)
Marvel Max
6
Bloodstone (2001-2002)
Marvel Comics
4
Born (2003)
Marvel Max
8
Brian Michael Bendis: 10 Years at Marvel
Marvel Comics
1
Cable & Deadpool (2004-2008)
Marvel Comics
17