SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
21
Image Comics/Top Cow Comics
3
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
4
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
1
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
47
Amazing Spider-Man: 24/7 (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Crime and Punisher (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Death and Dating (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Died in Your Arms Tonight (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: Election Day (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: New Ways to Die (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: The Gauntlet (2010)
Marvel Comics
4
Amazing Spider-Man: Ultimate Collection (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
45
Avengers (2012-2015)
Marvel Comics
35
Avengers (GER) (2011-2012)
Panini Germany
8
Avengers By Brian Michael Bendis: The Heroic Age (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers by Jonathan Hickman (2015-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Sampler (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers/X-Men: Utopia (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: By Jonathan Hickman - Omnibus
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: Infinity Quest
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Unendliche Macht (GER) (2011)
Panini Germany
1
Ballistic/Wolverine
Marvel Comics/Image
1
Battlestar Galactica/Lone Ranger Flip Book
Dynamite Entertainment
1
Black Panther (2005-2008)
Marvel Comics
19
Black Panther (2005-2008)
Marvel Knights
24
Black Science (2013-Present)
Image Comics
16
Captain America (2005-2011)
Marvel Comics
15
Captain America (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
29
Captain America Lives! Omnibus
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: No Escape (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: Road to Reborn (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: The Trial of Captain America Omnibus (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Two Americas (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: Who Will Wield the Shield?
Marvel Comics
2
Civil War Chronicles
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Avengers (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Fantastic Four (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: New Avengers
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: The Underside (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Crux (2001-2004)
CrossGen Comics
2
Cyberforce (1993-1997)
Image Comics
6
Cyberforce (1993-1997)
Top Cow Comics
1
Daredevil (1998-2011)
Marvel Comics
4
Daredevil by Ed Brubaker & Michael Lark Omnibus
Marvel Comics
2
Daredevil: Hell To Pay
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Avengers (2009-2010)
Marvel Comics
4
Dark Reign: The List (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Dark Reign: The List - Amazing Spider-Man
Marvel Comics
3
Dark Reign: The List - Punisher
Marvel Comics
3
Darkness (1996-2001)
Image Comics
19
Darkness Collected Editions (1997-1999)
Image Comics
2
Darkness Compendium (2008-2012)
Image Comics/Top Cow Comics
3
Darkness: Origins
Image Comics/Top Cow Comics
2
Definitive Lone Ranger
Dynamite Entertainment
1
Die Ruhmreichen Racher (GER) (2007-2010)
Panini Germany
2
Essential X-Men (UK) (1995-2010)
Marvel Comics/Panini
3
Essential X-Men (UK) (2010-Present)
Marvel Comics/Panini
1
Eternals (2006-2007)
Marvel Comics
7
Fantastic Four (1998-2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Fantastic Four: House of M (2005)
Marvel Comics
4
Fantastic Four: The Master of Doom
Marvel Comics
2
Fear Itself: Avengers (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
First (2000-2003)
CrossGen Comics
1
Heroic Age (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Hit-Girl (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics/Icon
25
Hit-Girl (2012-2013)
Titan Books
2
House Of M: Fantastic Four/Iron Man
Marvel Comics
1
House of M: Spider-Man, Fantastic Four and X-Men (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
House Of M: World Of M Featuring Wolverine
Marvel Comics
1
Hulk (2008-2012)
Marvel Comics
8
Hulk (GER) (2008-Present)
Panini Germany
2
Hulk By Jeph Loeb (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Hulk: Deluxe Edition (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Hulk: World War Hulks (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Immortal Iron Fist (2007-2009)
Marvel Comics
4
Immortal Iron Fist Omnibus (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Immortal Iron Fist: The Complete Collection (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Incredible Hulks (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
4
Incredible Hulks: Planet Savage (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Infinity: Incoming (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Invincible Iron Man (2008-2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Iron Man (2005-2009)
Marvel Comics
22
Iron Man/Thor (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Jessica Jones: Alias
Marvel Max
1
Kick-Ass (2008-2010)
Marvel Comics/Icon
24
Kick-Ass (2008-2010)
Titan Books
3
Kick-Ass 2 (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics/Icon
20
Kick-Ass 2 (2010-2012)
Titan Books
2
Kick-Ass 3 (2013-2014)
Marvel Comics/Icon
8
Kick-Ass Must Have (2008)
Marvel Comics/Icon
1
Logan (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Logan (2008)
Marvel Knights
9
Lone Ranger (2006-2011)
Dynamite Entertainment
35
Marvel Firsts: Before Marvel Now! (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel Heroes Flip Magazine
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel Now Omnibus (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel Point One (2011-2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel Ultimate Graphic Novels Collection (UK) (2011-Present)
Marvel Comics/Hachette Partworks
2