SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
A + X (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
14
A-Babies Vs. X-Babies (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
A-Force Presents
Marvel Comics
1
Age of Ultron (2013)
Marvel Comics
53
Age of Ultron Companion (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Age of Ultron vs. Marvel Zombies
Marvel Comics
1
Agent X (2002-2003)
Marvel Comics
4
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
7
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
1
All-New X-Men (2013-2015)
Marvel Comics
16
All-New X-Men: Deluxe Edition (2014-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
17
Amazing Spider-Man (2001-2005)
Marvel Comics
6
Amazing Spider-Man Firsts (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Dying Wish (2013)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers (1998-2004)
Marvel Comics
8
Avengers A.I. (2013-2014)
Marvel Comics
25
Avengers Academy (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
9
Avengers Featuring Ready Girl (2016)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers vs. X-Men Companion (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
AvX: VS (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Best of Spider-Man (2002-2006)
Marvel Comics
3
Black Widow (2014-2015)
Marvel Comics
3
Born (2003)
Marvel Max
8
Cable (2008-2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Cable and X-Force (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
9
Captain America and the Falcon (2004-2005)
Marvel Comics
4
Captain America And The Falcon: The Complete Collection
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Avengers (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Casualties of War
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil (2011-2014)
Marvel Comics
4
Daredevil By Mark Waid: Deluxe Edition (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Daredevil: Dark Nights (2013-2014)
Marvel Comics
2
Dark Avengers (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
15
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - Last Shots
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger - So Fell Lord Perth
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Tower: The Gunslinger Omnibus
Marvel Comics
1
Deadpool (2012-2015)
Marvel Comics
41
Deadpool Classic (2008-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Deadpool Flashbacks
Marvel Comics
1
Deadpool: The Gauntlet (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Death of Wolverine: The Logan Legacy (2014-2015)
Marvel Comics
3
Decimation: House Of M - The Day After
Marvel Comics
1
Decimation: X-Men The Day After (2006)
Marvel Comics
1
Defenders (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
4
Excalibur (2004-2005)
Marvel Comics
2
Fantastic Four (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
3
Fantastic Four By Matt Fraction Omnibus (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
Fantastic Four: Lost Adventures (2008)
Marvel Comics
3
Gambit (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
3
Giant-Size Little Marvel: AvX (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
Hawkeye Omnibus
Marvel Comics
1
House of M: No More Mutants (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Inhumanity (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Invincible Iron Man (2008-2012)
Marvel Comics
6
Invincible Iron Man Omnibus (2010-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Iron Man (2005-2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Iron Man Wal-Mart Custom Comic (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Iron Man/Captain America: Casualties of War (2007)
Marvel Comics
2
Jessica Jones (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
Jessica Jones: Alias
Marvel Max
1
Juggernaut (1997)
Marvel Comics
2
King-Size Cable (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Last Fantastic Four Story (2007)
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel 75 Years Omnibus (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Marvel Adventures: Iron Man (2007-2008)
Marvel Comics
2
Marvel Heroes Flip Magazine
Marvel Comics
5
Marvel Now Omnibus (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Miles Morales: The Ultimate Spider-Man - Ultimate Collection
Marvel Comics
1
Mr. & Mrs. X
Dynamic Forces
1
Mr. & Mrs. X
Marvel Comics
6
Namor (2003-2004)
Marvel Comics
1
New Mutants (2009-2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Nova (2007-2010)
Marvel Comics
6
Penthouse Comix
Penthouse
1
Punisher MAX: The Complete Collection
Marvel Max
1
Savage Wolverine (2013-2014)
Marvel Comics
19
Silver Surfer (2003-2004)
Marvel Comics
2
Spider-Man/Deadpool: Don't Call It A Team-Up
Marvel Comics
1
Spider-Man: Brand New Day (2008-2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Spider-Man: Brand New Day - Complete Collection
Marvel Comics
1
Spider-Man: Swing Shift Director's Cut (2008)
Marvel Comics
1
Superior Carnage (2013-2014)
Marvel Comics
6
Superior Spider-Man (2013-2014)
Marvel Comics
51
Superior Spider-Man (HCF 2018)
Marvel Comics
1
Thor: God of Thunder (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
13
Thor: God of Thunder Deluxe Edition (2014-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Thunderbolts (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
10
Triple-A Baseball Heroes (2007-2008)
Marvel Comics
10
True Believers: Age of Ultron (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
True Believers: Groovy Deadpool
Marvel Comics
2
Ultimate Comics: Divided We Fall, United We Stand (2013)
Marvel Comics
2
Ultimate Comics: Hawkeye
Marvel Comics
3
Ultimate Comics: Spider-Man (2011-2013)
Marvel Comics
23
Ultimate Comics: X-Men (2011-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Uncanny Avengers (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
44
Uncanny Avengers Omnibus (2015)
Marvel Comics
2
War Of Kings Prelude: Road To War Of Kings
Marvel Comics
1