SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
22 Brides (1996-1997)
Event
3
7 Days To Fame
After Hours Press
2
Action Comics (1938-2011, 2016-Present)
DC Comics
30
Action Comics (1938-2011, 2016-Present)
Dynamic Forces
5
Acts of Vengeance Crossovers Omnibus (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Adventures of Barry Ween, Boy Genius (1999)
Image Comics
1
Adventures of Barry Ween, Boy Genius (1999)
Oni Press
3
Adventures of Superman (1987-2006)
DC Comics
2
Age of Apocalypse (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
5
Age of X
Marvel Comics
2
Alan Moore's Complete WILDC.A.T.S.
DC Comics/Wildstorm Comics
1
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
3
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
1
Amalgam Age of Comics: The DC Comics Collection (1996)
DC Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Girl (2006-2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man (1963-1998)
Marvel Comics
6
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
50
Amazing Spider-Man (2001-2005)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man (2014-2015)
Marvel Comics
17
Amazing Spider-Man Firsts (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: American Son (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Big Time (2011)
Marvel Comics
4
Amazing Spider-Man: Big Time (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Death and Dating (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Died in Your Arms Tonight (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: Dying Wish (2013)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Spider-Island (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: The Complete Collection (2006) (Digital)
GIT Corp
1
Amazing Spider-Man: Ultimate Collection (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
3
Anima (1994-1995)
DC Comics
8
Aquaman (1994-2001)
DC Comics
7
Archer & Armstrong: The Complete Classic Omnibus
Valiant Entertainment
1
Archer and Armstrong (1992-1994)
Valiant Comics
3
Ash (1994-1997)
Event
14
Astonishing X-Men (1995)
Marvel Comics
7
Astonishing X-Men (2004)
Marvel Comics
1
Astonishing X-Men (2004-2013)
Marvel Comics
52
Astonishing X-Men Omnibus (2009-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Astonishing X-Men Ultimate Collection
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers (1963-1996)
Marvel Comics
6
Avengers (1998-2004)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers (GER) (2011-2012)
Panini Germany
7
Avengers Academy (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers Assemble (2004-2007)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Assemble (2011-2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers By Brian Michael Bendis: The Heroic Age (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Omnibus: By Kurt Busiek & George Perez
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Prime (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
11
Avengers Spotlight (1989-1991)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers vs. X-Men (2012)
Marvel Comics
119
Avengers vs. X-Men Companion (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers vs. X-Men: It's Coming (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers West Coast (1989-1994)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers/X-Men: Bloodties (1995)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Bloodties (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers/X-Men: Utopia (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: By Jonathan Hickman - Omnibus
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: Legion of the Unliving (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Death of Mockingbird
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: The Initiative (2007-2010)
Marvel Comics
8
Avengers: The Kang Dynasty (2002)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: West Coast Avengers Assemble (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers: West Coast Avengers Omnibus (2013-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Aztek: The Ultimate Man (1996-1997)
DC Comics
7
Backlash
Image Comics
21
Beautiful Killer
Black Bull
2
Best of Marvel (1994-1996)
Marvel Comics
1
Best of Spider-Man (2002-2006)
Marvel Comics
3
Bishop: The Last X-Man (1999-2001)
Marvel Comics
1
Black Panther (2005-2008)
Marvel Comics
2
Black Panther (2005-2008)
Marvel Knights
3
Black Widow (2004-2005)
Marvel Knights
3
Brian Michael Bendis: 10 Years at Marvel
Marvel Comics
1
Brilliant (2011-2014)
Marvel Comics/Icon
14
Cable & Deadpool (2004-2008)
Marvel Comics
4
Cable & X-Force Classic (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Cable (1993-2002)
Marvel Comics
24
Cable Classic (2008-Present)
Marvel Comics
2
Cable: Second Genesis (1999)
Marvel Comics
1
Cage (1992-1993)
Marvel Comics
4
Captain America (1968-1996)
Marvel Comics
4
Captain America (2002-2004)
Marvel Knights
4
Captain America (2005-2011)
Marvel Comics
7
Captain America By Ed Brubaker Omnibus (2007)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America Lives! Omnibus
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America Omnibus (2007)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: Civil War Prelude
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Marvel Knights
Marvel Knights
1
Captain America: Road to Reborn (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: Streets of Poison (1994)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: The Winter Soldier Prelude (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Captain America: Winter Soldier (2005-2006)
Marvel Comics
2
Captain America: Winter Soldier - Ultimate Collection (2010)
Marvel Comics
3
CBLDF Presents: Liberty Comics
Image Comics
3
Civil War (2006-2007)
Marvel Comics
36
Civil War (2016)
Marvel Comics
2
Civil War (GER) (2007)
Panini Germany
10
Civil War Chronicles
Marvel Comics
8
Civil War: Avengers (2010)
Marvel Comics
1