SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
"300" King Leonidas Helmet (2009)
Not Available
1
(Devil's) Workshop (1995)
Blue Comet
1
.hack//4koma (2010)
Tokyopop
1
.hack//AI Buster (2005-2006)
Tokyopop
2
.hack//Alcor (2009)
Tokyopop
1
.hack//Another Birth (2006-2007)
Tokyopop
4
.hack//Cell (2010)
Tokyopop
2
.hack//G.U. (2009-2011)
Tokyopop
4
.hack//G.U.+ (2008-2009)
Tokyopop
5
.hack//Legend Of The Twilight (2003-2004)
Tokyopop
4
.hack//Link (2010-2011)
Tokyopop
3
.hack//XXXX (2008)
Tokyopop
2
1:6 scale Type G-8 Jacket
Not Available
1
1:6 scale U.S. Army Duty Boots - Black (2009)
Not Available
1
100 Greatest Comic Books
Whitman Publishing, LLC
1
1000 Comic Books You Must Read (2009)
Krause Publications
1
1000 Jokes (1939 - 1969)
Dell Comics
129
12 O'Clock High
Dell Comics
2
160th SOAR Night Stalkers Pilot CW4 Todd McDunn (2010)
Soldier Story
1
18 inch A New Nightmare Freddy Krueger with sound. (2006)
NECA
1
18 inch terminator Endoskeleton with light up eyes (2007)
NECA
1
1933 King Kong Stop-Motion Armature (2006)
Sideshow Collectibles
1
2000 A.D. (UK) (1977-Present)
Egmont
190
2000 A.D. (UK) (1977-Present)
Fleetway
478
2000 A.D. (UK) (1977-Present)
IPC
536
2000 A.D. (UK) (1977-Present)
Rebellion
763
2000 A.D. Yearbook
Fleetway
4
2001 Maniacs: Hornbook
Avatar Press
2
2016 Aftershock Retailer Preview
After-Shock Comics
1
2099 Sketchbook (1993)
Marvel Comics
1
21st Century Tank Girl
Titan Comics
8
23 Skidoo
Alternative Comics
1
3 Floyds: Alpha King (2016-Present)
Image Comics
3
3 Geeks (1997-1999)
3 Finger Publications
17
3 Geeks: An Eclectic Potpourri of Reading Pleasure (1999)
3 Finger Publications
1
3 Geeks: Going to the Con (1999)
3 Finger Publications
2
3 Geeks: Super-Sized Summer Spectacular (2003)
3 Finger Publications
1
3 Geeks: Super-Sized Swimsuit Spectacular! (2004)
3 Finger Publications
1
3 Geeks: The Geeksville Years (2004)
3 Finger Publications
1
3 Geeks: The Slab Madness (2009)
Three Finger Prints Publishing
4
3 Geeks: When the Hammer Falls! (2001)
3 Finger Publications
1
3 Little Kittens: Purrr-Fect Weapons (2002)
Broadsword Comics
6
3 Minute Sketchbook (2007)
Hero Initiative
1
3 Ninjas Kick Back (1994)
Now Comics
3
3-D Bullwinkle and Rocky (1987)
Blackthorne
1
3-D Bullwinkle For President (1987)
Blackthorne
1
30 Days of Night: Bloodsucker Tales
IDW Publishing
10
30 Days of Night: Dark Days
IDW Publishing
10
30 Days of Night: Sourcebook
IDW Publishing
1
4 Kids Walk Into A Bank
Black Mask Comics
36
4-D Monkey
Dr. Leung's
12
4-LOM and ZUCKUSS 2 pack Exclusive NYCC Ornament - Exclusive (2012)
Hallmark
1
40 Big Pages of Mickey Mouse (1936)
Whitman Publishing, LLC
1
5 Duck Rush
Alpha Productions
1
52 Weeks Deluxe Edition
DC Comics
2
666: The Mark of the Beast (1992-1993)
Fleetway/Quality
18
A Bintel Brief: Love and Longing in Old New York (2014)
Ecco
1
A Body Beneath: Collecting Issues of the Comic Book Series
Koyama Press
1
A City of Whiskey & Fire (2014)
Alternative Comics
1
A Distant Soil: Knights of the Angel (1989)
Image Comics
1
A Killing In Comics
Penguin Group
1
A Kiss For My Prince
Infinity Studios
2
A Kiss on the Lips (1992)
Caliber
1
A Man Called Kev (2006-2007)
DC Comics/Wildstorm Comics
6
A Monk's Tale (2002-2007)
Konsequential Studio
10
A Nightmare On Elm Street: Fearbook (2006)
Avatar Press
8
A Patty Cake Christmas (1996)
Caliber/Tapestry Comics
1
A Robot and His Monkeys (2010)
A Boy and His Robot
1
A Scanner Darkly
Pantheon Books
1
A Small Killing (1993)
Dark Horse Comics
1
A Small Killing (2003)
Avatar Press
3
A Tiger Walks (1964)
Gold Key Comics
1
A Voice in the Dark (2013-2014)
Image Comics
9
A Voice in the Dark: Get Your Gun (2014-Present)
Image Comics/Top Cow Comics
4
A Walk In Eden
Drawn and Quarterly
1
A Wish for Wings That Work: An Opus Christmas Story
Little Brown and Comapny
1
A Wrinkle in Time: The Graphic Novel (2012)
Margaret Ferguson Books
1
A*K*Q*J
Fantagraphics
1
A-OK
Antarctic Press
4
A-Team Storybook Comics Illustrated (1984)
Marvel Comics
1
A-Team War Stories: Murdock
IDW Publishing
2
A.B.C. Warriors: Khronicles of Khaos (1993)
Fleetway/Quality
4
A.B.C. Warriors: The Mek Files (2014-Present)
Rebellion
3
A.K.A.
Skatoon Productions
1
A1 Sketchbook
Atomeka
2
A1 Special Bricktop
Atomeka
1
A1 True Life Bikini Confidential (1990)
Atomeka
1
Aardman Batman and Robin 2-pack (2013)
DC Collectibles
1
Aaron Lopresti Sketchbook
BOOM! Studios
5
Abandon the Old in Tokyo
Drawn and Quarterly
1
ABC: A-Z, Tom Strong & Jack B. Quick (2005)
DC Comics/America's Best Comics
1
Absence of Ink Theatre
Absence of Ink Comic Press
2
Abslom Daak: Dalek Killer (1990)
Marvel Comics
1
Absolute Batman: Dark Victory
DC Comics
1
Absolute Batman: Haunted Knight (2014)
DC Comics
1
Absolute Blackest Night (2013)
DC Comics
1
Absolute Dark Knight
DC Comics
1
Absolute Green Arrow by Kevin Smith
DC Comics
1
Absolute Joker and Luthor (2013)
DC Comics
1
Absolute Kingdom Come (2006)
DC Comics
2