SEARCH RESULTS
Title Issues Pull List
100 Greatest Marvels of All Time (2001)
Marvel Comics
1
A Moment of Silence (2002)
Marvel Comics
2
Absolute Scarlet
DC Comics
1
Action Comics (1938-2011, 2016-Present)
DC Comics
63
Action Comics (1938-2011, 2016-Present)
Dynamic Forces
52
Age of Apocalypse (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Age of Ultron (2013)
Marvel Comics
53
Age of Ultron Companion (2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Age of Ultron vs. Marvel Zombies
Marvel Comics
1
Agents of Atlas (2009)
Marvel Comics
2
AKA Goldfish
Caliber
6
Alias (2001-2004)
Marvel Max
36
Alias Omnibus (2006)
Marvel Max
2
Alias: Ultimate Collection (2009-2010)
Marvel Max
2
All-New X-Men (2013-2015)
Marvel Comics
134
All-New X-Men: Deluxe Edition (2014-Present)
Marvel Comics
4
Amazing Spider-Man (1999-2014)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man (2014-2015)
Marvel Comics
2
Amazing Spider-Man: Died in Your Arms Tonight (2009)
Marvel Comics
3
Amazing Spider-Man: The Gauntlet (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Angels of Destruction (1996)
Malibu Comics
1
Avengers (1998-2004)
Marvel Comics
5
Avengers (2010-2012)
Marvel Comics
89
Avengers (GER) (2011-2012)
Panini Germany
14
Avengers Assemble (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
43
Avengers Assemble An Oral History Of Earths Mightiest Heroes
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers By Brian Michael Bendis: The Heroic Age (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Complete Collection By Brian Michael Bendis
Marvel Comics
3
Avengers Disassembled (2005)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers Disassembled: Iron Man (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Finale (2005)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers Prime (2010-2011)
Marvel Comics
11
Avengers Sampler (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Avengers vs. X-Men (2012)
Marvel Comics
119
Avengers vs. X-Men Companion (2013)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers vs. X-Men: It's Coming (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Age of Ultron Point One (2012)
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Infinity Quest
Marvel Comics
1
Avengers: Unendliche Macht (GER) (2011)
Panini Germany
1
Batman Chronicles (1995-2000)
DC Comics
1
Batman Universe (2019)
DC Comics
4
Best of Spider-Man (2002-2006)
Marvel Comics
2
Brian Michael Bendis: 10 Years at Marvel
Marvel Comics
1
Brilliant (2011-2014)
Marvel Comics/Icon
15
Cable and X-Force (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Castle: Richard Castle's Deadly Storm (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Castle: Richard Castle's Storm Season (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Cataclysm: The Ultimates' Last Stand (2014)
Marvel Comics
12
Cataclysm: Ultimate Spider-Man (2014)
Marvel Comics
4
Civil War (GER) (2007)
Panini Germany
1
Civil War Chronicles
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War II (2016)
Dynamic Forces
3
Civil War II (2016)
Marvel Comics
80
Civil War: Avengers (2010)
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Captain America/Iron Man
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: Marvel Universe
Marvel Comics
2
Civil War: New Avengers
Marvel Comics
1
Civil War: The Confession
Marvel Comics
2
Civil War: The Initiative
Marvel Comics
2
Civil War: The Road to Civil War
Marvel Comics
2
Cover (2018-2019)
DC Comics
14
Daredevil (1998-2011)
Marvel Comics
6
Daredevil (1998-2011)
Marvel Knights
90
Daredevil by Brian Michael Bendis & Alex Maleev
Marvel Comics
5
Daredevil Ninja
Marvel Knights
6
Daredevil: End of Days (2012-2013)
Marvel Comics
21
Daredevil: The Movie (2003)
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Avengers (2009-2010)
Marvel Comics
41
Dark Avengers (GER) (2009-2010)
Panini Germany
4
Dark Avengers: Deluxe Edition (2011)
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Reign: Accept Change (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Reign: New Nation
Marvel Comics
1
Dark Reign: The List (2010)
Marvel Comics
2
Dark Reign: The List - Amazing Spider-Man
Marvel Comics
3
Dark Reign: The List - Avengers
Marvel Comics
3
DC 100-Page Comic Giant: Batman
DC Comics
3
DC's Year of the Villain (2019)
DC Comics
5
Deadpool Classic (2008-Present)
Marvel Comics
1
Decades: Marvel In the 00's - Htting the Headlines
Marvel Comics
1
Decades: Marvel In the 10s - Legends And Legacy
Marvel Comics
1
December 2010 Sneak Peeks
Marvel Comics
1
Defenders (2017-Present)
Marvel Comics
31
Die Fantastischen Vier & Die Racher (GER)
Panini Germany
1
Die Ruhmreichen Racher (GER) (2007-2010)
Panini Germany
2
Elektra (2001-2004)
Marvel Knights
11
Essential X-Men (UK) (2010-Present)
Marvel Comics/Panini
3
Event Leviathan
DC Comics
10
Fantastic Four (2012-2014)
Marvel Comics
1
Fantastic Four (2014-2015)
Marvel Comics
1
Fantastic Four By Matt Fraction Omnibus (2015)
Marvel Comics
1
Fear Itself: Avengers (2011)
Marvel Comics
2
Fear Itself: Heroes For Hire (2012)
Marvel Comics
2
Fire (1993)
Caliber
3
Fire: The Definitive Collection
Image Comics
2
Fortune and Glory (1999-2000)
Marvel Comics/Icon
1
Fortune and Glory (1999-2000)
Oni Press
5
Free Comic Book Day 2009 Avengers (2009)
Marvel Comics
1
Generations Iron Man & Ironheart
Marvel Comics
4
Generations Morales and Parker Spider-Man
Marvel Comics
3
Giant-Size Spider-Woman (2005)
Marvel Comics
1